LSbet.com Online Sports and Casino betting provider

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Upcoming Games

1 x 2
Today's Events
05:35 Bay of Plenty - Waikato 1.95 21.0 1.85
05:40 South Adelaide - North Adelaide 1.36   2.9
05:40 Sturt Double Blues - Port Adelaide Magpies 2.75   1.4
05:40 Woodville-West Torrens - Adelaide Reserves 1.85   1.85
05:50 Lake Macquarie City FC - Valentine Eleebana Football Club 2.2 3.7 2.65
06:00 Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Saitama Seibu Lions 1.65   2.1
06:00 Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 1.7   2.05
06:00 Melbourne Knights - Hume City 2.5 3.5 2.4
06:00 St Albans Saints - Eastern Lions SC 2.55 3.6 2.35
06:00 Alamein Women - FC Bulleen Lions Women 2.5 3.6 2.25
06:00 Canberra FC - Gungahlin United 2.7 4.0 2.1
06:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers 1.75 4.2 3.4
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - Blacktown Spartans 2.2 3.8 2.65
06:00 Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles Reserves - Wentworthville Magpies 1.29 25.0 3.8
06:00 Japan Women - India Women 1.01   11.0
06:00 Iran Women - South Korea Women 10.0   1.02
06:05 Brothers - University of Queensland 1.45 17.0 2.8
06:20 Greater Western Sydney - Western Bulldogs 1.65   2.1
06:30 North Shore Mariners - Rydalmere Lions FC 1.3 5.25 6.75
07:00 LGD Gaming - Vici Gaming 1.62   2.16
07:00 Evil Geniuses - Ninjas in Pyjamas 1.91 2.2 8.0
07:00 Royal Never Give Up - Infamous 1.91 2.8 4.5
07:00 Vici Gaming - OG 2.0 3.25 3.25
07:00 Virtus.Pro - Fnatic 1.91 2.25 6.5
07:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United F.C. 2.7 3.4 2.3
07:00 South Melbourne - Altona Magic SC 2.0 3.6 3.1
07:00 FC Ufa Reserves - FK Rostov Reserves 6.0 4.2 1.4
07:05 Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - St. George Illawarra Dragons 1.35 21.0 3.25
07:40 Hawthorn - Gold Coast 1.02   10.0
08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Cockburn City 2.1 3.8 2.75
08:00 FC Luch Vladivostok - Fakel Voronezh 1.85 3.2 4.1
08:30 Capalaba Bulldogs - Rochedale Rovers 1.87 4.1 3.1
08:30 Thailand Women - Chinese Taipei Women 1.01   11.0
08:30 China Women - Sri Lanka Women 1.85   1.85
09:00 Doosan Bears - Lotte Giants 1.28   3.35
09:00 Kia Tigers - KT Wiz 2.05   1.7
09:00 Kiwoom Heroes - Hanwha Eagles 1.3   3.2
09:00 NC Dinos - SK Wyverns 2.05   1.7
09:00 Samsung Lions - LG Twins 2.05   1.7
09:00 DAMWON Gaming - Gen.G 1.4   2.73
09:00 Dalian Quanjian Women - Henan Shisanxiang Women 2.15 3.8 2.55
09:00 Vlada Koval - Amina Anshba 1.333   3.25
09:00 Alexey Zakharov - Alen Avidzba 2.625   1.444
09:00 Yshai Oliel - Marko Miladinovic 2.2   1.615
09:00 Mahak Jain - Sada Nahimana 1.2   4.333
09:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Králuv Dvur 1.45 4.7 5.25
09:15 SK Slavia Praha B - FK Loko Vltavín 1.67 4.0 4.0
09:15 1. FC Slovácko B - FC Slovan Rosice 1.62 4.4 4.0
09:15 FK Blansko - FC Fastav Zlín B 1.53 4.4 4.6
09:15 SK Unex Unicov - FC Velké Mezirící 1.75 4.0 3.6
09:30 Dong Tháp FC - Binh Phuoc 2.45 3.3 2.45
09:30 FC Viktoria Plzen B - 1.FK Príbram B 1.62 4.4 4.0
09:30 Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 1.42 4.6 6.5
09:30 FC Petržalka 1898 - MFK Ružomberok B 1.65 3.7 4.1
09:30 Iceland U19 - Spain U19 3.0 8.0 1.53
09:30 Facundo Diaz Acosta - Wilson Leite 1.533   2.375
09:30 Sandra Samir - Andreea Prisacariu 1.3   3.4
09:30 Lorenzo Bocchi - Daniele Capecchi 4.0   1.222
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - WTSV Concordia 2.85 4.0 2.0
10:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons 1.8   1.9
10:00 Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 1.65   2.1
10:00 LNG Esports - Suning 2.42   1.5
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 - Wuppertaler SV U19 1.33 5.0 6.0
10:00 ESC Geestemünde - Leher TS 2.1 4.3 2.55
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Nagoya Grampus 3.5 3.5 1.95
10:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Gold Coast Knights SC 7.75 6.0 1.25
10:00 IFK Täby FK U19 - Vasalunds IF U19 2.0 3.8 2.8
10:00 Hanthawady United FC - Ayeyawady United FC 2.38 3.25 2.55
10:00 Shan United - Magwe FC 1.5 4.0 4.9
10:00 Buran Voronezh - Tambov 2.25 4.0 2.35
10:00 Fu, M - Cahill, J 1.57   2.25
10:00 Joyce, M - Slessor, E 1.7   2.05
10:00 McGill, A - Chen, Zifan 1.28   3.35
10:00 Wells, D - Bingyu, C 1.53   2.35
10:00 Wilson, G - Jones, Jak 1.32   3.1
10:00 Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Mate Valkusz 5.0   1.143
10:00 Daniel Michalski - Nicolas Alvarez 2.625   1.444
10:30 ChinLand FC - Rakhine United FC 3.25 3.6 1.87
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang Int. 2.88 3.4 2.1
10:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata FC 2.25 3.5 2.55
10:30 Young Lions - Hougang United 3.7 3.4 1.8
10:30 Rigele Te - Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2.0   1.727
11:00 Ninjas in Pyjamas - Team Spirit 1.44   2.59
11:00 Long An FC - Bong Da Hue FC 1.65 3.5 4.5
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1.73 3.8 4.2
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 3.4 3.1 2.05
11:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 1.75 3.5 4.1
11:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3.7 4.0 1.8
11:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Farul Constanta 2.3 3.2 2.7
11:00 Incheon United - Jeju United FC 2.55 3.3 2.6
11:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 3.5 3.5 1.9
11:00 AZS Wroclaw Women - AZS UJ Krakow Women 5.25 4.6 1.45
11:00 HC Cheboksary - Tseng Tou 5.0 5.25 1.4
11:00 HC Rostov - Kristall Saratov 1.22 7.0 7.5
11:00 Khimik Voskresensk - Khumo Tashkent 2.05 3.8 2.7
11:00 Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 2.15 3.7 2.6
11:00 FC Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2.55 3.8 2.15
11:00 Filip Cristian Jianu - Marko Tepavac 2.625   1.444
11:15 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 3.0 3.8 2.2
11:15 Estoril-Praia - Farense 2.0 3.2 3.7
Loading...
show more